All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"TI" 1920-1929 Birth


TILLER 
TIPPER 

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.earlton 1927 baptism
LEGALLAIS Norma Edella born North Bay 24 Sep 1926 baptised Earlton 20 Jan 1927
dtr of LEGALLAIS Fred and Mildred
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.earlton 1929 baptism
ROONEY Albert George born Englehart 18 Mar 1927 baptised Earlton 27 Sep 1929
ROONEY Margaret A. born Earlton 2 Apr 1929 baptised Earlton 27 Sep 1929
children of ROONEY Gordon Leonard
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.eartlton 1926 baptism
MOLITOR Joyce Irene born New Liskeard 19 Aug 1926 baptised Eartlton 19 Aug 1926
dtr of MOLITOR Ambrose A.
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.hilliardton 1926 baptism
DELINE Donald Roy born 4 Dec 1921 baptised Hilliardton 3 Nov 1926
residing Hilliardton
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.mccool 1927 baptism
BATTY Mathilda Mary born McCool 2 Oct 1926 baptised McCool 14 Jul 1927
dtr of BATTY Robert R. and ALEXANDRA Emilie
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.mccool 1927 baptism
LANGLEY Margorie Georgina born McCool 12 Sep 1927 baptised McCool 9 Dec 1927
dtr of LANGLEY Walter
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1926 baptism
PRIESTON Kathaleen Levada born Toronto 26 Dec 1918 baptised Thornloe 18 Nov 1926
PRIESTON Phyllas May born Toronto 10 Dec 1920 baptised Thornloe 18 Nov 1926
dtrs of PRIESTON George and Myelle of Thornloe
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1927 baptism
EDWARDS Gwendolyn Marie born Thornloe 27 May 1912 baptised Thornloe 31 May 1927
EDWARDS Myrtle Annie born Thornloe 15 Jan 1916 baptised Thornloe 31 May 1927
EDWARDS Kenneth J. born London On 21 Nov 1918 baptised Thornloe 31 May 1927
dtr of EDWARDS Norman W. and MacGREGOR Annie
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1927 baptism
POUPORE Dorial C. born Thedford 25 July 1920 baptised Thornloe 31 May 1927
child of POUPORE Stanley and GIBBONS Gertrude
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1927 baptism
POUPORE Gertrude Jean born Thornloe 7 Jun 1926 baptised Thornloe 12 Jun 1927
dtr of POUPORE Stanley and GIBBONS Gertrude
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1927 baptism
GIBBONS Clarence Boland born Brentha 9 Mar 1926 baptised Thornloe 12 Jun 1927
son of GIBBONS Clarence and LEONE Frances
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1928 baptism
HERMISTON Lily Mabel born Thornloe 31 Jul 1916 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1928 baptism
HERMISTON Robert Davidson born Thornloe 28 Jan 1918 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
HERMISTON Frances C. born Thornloe 27 Jan 1920 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
HERMISTON Iby Edna born Thornloe 28 Aug 1921 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
HERMISTON James Marvin born Thornloe 15 Dec 1924 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
HERMISTON William Howard born Thornloe 6 Feb 1926 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
HERMISTON Alice Emma born Thornloe 5 Apr 1928 baptised Thornloe 24 Sep 1928
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER b@ca.on.temiskaming.thornloe 1929 baptism
GILMOUR Mary Eileen born McCool 2 Aug 1922 baptised Thornloe 29 Jun 1929
GILMOUR Edward Samuel William born McCool 29 May 1925 baptised Thornloe 29 Jun 1929
GILMOUR Cora Caroline born McCool 2 Sep 1928 baptised Thornloe 29 Jun 1929
children of GILMOUR Thomas Ed.
clergyman TILLER P.
source Baptismal Register - United Church of Canada - Thornloe Circuit - District of Temiskaming
(Beginning with the records after Oct 4 1922, all previous records having been destroyed in the great fire of that date.)
indexed by Bruce Taylor of Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TILLER - All Categories in OGSPI

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1921-05-19 published
TIPPER Baby Girl page 1
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1923-03-08 published
TIPPER Baby Boy page 8
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1925-09-10 published
TIPPER Baby Girl page 4
indexed 2002 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1925-10-15 published
TIPPER Baby Boy page 5
indexed 2002 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1927-04-21 published
TIPPER Baby Girl page 4
indexed 2002 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1927-06-02 published
TIPPER Baby Girl page 3
indexed 2002 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1928-05-31 published
TIPPER Baby Boy page 1
indexed 2002 at Huntsville Public Library

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER b@ca.on.temiskaming.kirkland_lake.northern_news 1929-03-14 published
TIPPER Reeve E.W. born Mar 7 1929 Chaffey Township Muskoka
indexed at Kirkland Lake Library by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  T... Names     TI... Names     Welcome Home

TIPPER - All Categories in OGSPI