All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

"GO" 1910-1919 Ship Lists


GODLEY  GODWIN 
GOLD  GOLDENBERG  GOLDER  GOLDSCHMIDT  GOLDSMITH  GOLLOP 
GONCALVES 
GOODWIN 
GORDON  GOREE 
GOSHAWK  GOSLING 

GODLEY s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Engineering Department
GODLEY G. (saved) fireman

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GODLEY - All Categories in OGSPI

GODWIN s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - third class British subjects embarked at Southampton
GODWIN Frederick (saved)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GODWIN - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLD s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Housekeeping Department
GOLD Mrs Kate (saved) stewardess

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLD - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLDENBERG s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York first class
GOLDENBERG Mr. S. L. (saved)
GOLDENBERG Mrs S. L (saved)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLDENBERG - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLDER s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Engineering Department
GOLDER M. W. fireman

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLDER - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLDSCHMIDT s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York first class
GOLDSCHMIDT Mrs George B.

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLDSCHMIDT - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLDSMITH s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - third class British subjects embarked at Southampton
GOLDSMITH Frank J.
GOLDSMITH Emily A. (saved)
GOLDSMITH Frank J. W. (saved)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLDSMITH s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - third class non-British embarked at Southampton
GOLDSMITH Nathan

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLDSMITH - All Categories in OGSPI

GOLLOP s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Housekeeping Department
GOLLOP C. assistant cook

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOLLOP - All Categories in OGSPI

GONCALVES s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - third class non-British embarked at Southampton
GONCALVES Manoel E.

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GONCALVES - All Categories in OGSPI

GOODWIN s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - third class British subjects embarked at Southampton
GOODWIN Augusta
GOODWIN Lillian A.
GOODWIN Charles E.
GOODWIN William F. (child)
GOODWIN Jessie (child)
GOODWIN Harold (child)
GOODWIN Sidney (child)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOODWIN - All Categories in OGSPI

GORDON s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Engineering Department
GORDON J. trimmer

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GORDON s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York first class
GORDON Sir Cosmo Duff (saved)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GORDON s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York first class
GORDON Lady Duff and Maid (both saved)

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GORDON - All Categories in OGSPI

GOREE s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Engineering Department
GOREE F. Greaser

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOREE - All Categories in OGSPI

GOSHAWK s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Housekeeping Department
GOSHAWK A. saloon steward

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOSHAWK - All Categories in OGSPI

GOSLING s@atlantic_ocean_north.titanic 1912 April
Southampton to New York - Engineering Department
GOSLING B. trimmer
GOSLING S. trimmer

  G... Names     GO... Names     Welcome Home

GOSLING - All Categories in OGSPI