All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"GA" 1910-1919 Birth


GALOFORTE 
GANIM  GANIN 
GAREAU 
GASCON 
GAUDET  GAUTHIER 

GALOFORTE b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
PECIELE Hortensia born 4 Sep baptised 7 Sep 1910
dtr of PECIELE Fioravanti and GALOFORTE Hortensia
godfather PECIELE Margarita
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 174
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GALOFORTE - All Categories in OGSPI

GANIM b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
GANIN Nicholas born 6 Jun baptised 19 Jun 1910
son of GANIN Peter Michael and GANIM Mary
godparents CORGUE Frank and MARISO Barbara
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 160
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GANIM - All Categories in OGSPI

GANIN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
GANIN Nicholas born 6 Jun baptised 19 Jun 1910
son of GANIN Peter Michael and GANIM Mary
godparents CORGUE Frank and MARISO Barbara
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 160
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GANIN - All Categories in OGSPI

GAREAU b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1911-06-15 published
GAREAU Baby Boy page 4
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAREAU b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1915-01-07 published
GAREAU Baby Boy page 5
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAREAU - All Categories in OGSPI

GASCON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
DAGENAIS Clara Adeline born Dec 28/09 baptised 2 Jan 1910
dtr of DAGENAIS David and GASCON Clara
godparents LEBER Joseph (or LEBEL) and GASCON Marguerite
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 130
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GASCON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
WARNER Mary Violette born 22 baptised 8 Mar 1910
dtr of WARNER John and BOYD Elizabeth
godparents GASCON Rev R. and MARCOTTE Mrs
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 142
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GASCON - All Categories in OGSPI

GAUDET b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
LARIVEE Anna Aloysia born 30 Jul baptised 7 Aug 1910
dtr of LARIVEE Joseph J. and BROUILLARD Pamela
godparents GAUDET Jean Louis and GAUTHIER Elodia
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 175
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUDET - All Categories in OGSPI

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
MONTPETIT Marie Yvette Gabriel Simone born 17 Feb baptised 20 Feb 1910
dtr of MONTPETIT Alfred and SABOURIN D'Alvina
godparents SABOURIN Arthur and GAUTHIER Amanda
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 137
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
LAFLEUR Ovila born 29 Mar baptised 29 Mar 1910
child of LAFLEUR Arsidas and CARON Emilia
godparents CARON Antoine and GAUTHIER Rosanna
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 145
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
GAUTHIER Joseph Victor Romeo born 21 Jul baptised 21 Jul 1910
son of GAUTHIER Joseph and DUFRESNE Leonie
godparents THERRIEN Victor and LAVALLEE Clara
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 166
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
GAUTHIER Joseph Georges Rosario born 21 Jul baptised 21 Jul 1910
son of GAUTHIER Joseph and DUFRESNE Leonie
godparents LAROCHE Georges and SPENCER Orfa
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 166
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
LARIVEE Anna Aloysia born 30 Jul baptised 7 Aug 1910
dtr of LARIVEE Joseph J. and BROUILLARD Pamela
godparents GAUDET Jean Louis and GAUTHIER Elodia
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 175
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
GAUTHIER Joseph Real Congres born 5 Nov baptised 6 Nov 1910
son of GAUTHIER Delphis and BRANRAULT Elisa
godparents LARABIE Jozias and LOYER Pauline
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 184
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  G... Names     GA... Names     Welcome Home

GAUTHIER - All Categories in OGSPI