All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"BL" 1910-1919 Birth


BLACKWALL  BLAIS  BLAKE  BLANCHARD 
BLONDIN 
BLUNDELL 

BLACKWALL b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
DAGG John Matthew born 22 baptised 1 Oct 1910
son of DAGG George and BLACKWALL Susan
godmother
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 179
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLACKWALL - All Categories in OGSPI

BLAIS b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
LADOUCEUR Joseph Calixte Lucien born 13 Feb baptised 20 Feb 1910
son of LADOUCEUR Calixte and BLAIS Alexina
godparents PAQUET George and LADOUCEUR Alexina
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 137
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLAIS b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
BLAIS Joseph Anatole Mendoza born 26 Mar baptised 3 Apr 1910
son of BLAIS Ernest and BEAUCHAMP Domitille
godparents MAYER Telesphore and PAQUETTE Albina
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 146
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLAIS - All Categories in OGSPI

BLAKE b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1913 baptism
BLAKE Violet Isabelle born Sutton Bay Apr 16 1912
dtr of BLAKE Edward and DELEURY Edith
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLAKE - All Categories in OGSPI

BLANCHARD b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
DAVID Mary Jane Lauriane Maxime born 2 Nov baptised 6 Nov 1910
dtr of DAVID Louis and LAROCQUE Eugenie
godparents BLANCHARD Adelard and ALLAIRE Ovila
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 184
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLANCHARD - All Categories in OGSPI

BLONDIN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
SMITH Marie Gratia born 22 Jun baptised 26 Jun 1910
dtr of SMITH John and LEFEVRE Emilie
godparents SMITH Victoria and BLONDIN Alexandre
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 162
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLONDIN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1910 baptism
CHALIFOUX Marie BLONDIN Lauria born 3 Sep baptised 4 Sep 1910
dtr of CHALIFOUX Philippe and THIBAULT Lydia
godparents LALLIER Eugene and THIBAULT Lydia
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 176
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLONDIN - All Categories in OGSPI

BLUNDELL b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1913-04-10 published
BLUNDELL Baby Girl page 5
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLUNDELL b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1917-06-07 published
BLUNDELL Baby Boy page 4
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLUNDELL b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1918-06-13 published
BLUNDELL Baby Boy page 8
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BL... Names     Welcome Home

BLUNDELL - All Categories in OGSPI