All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"CU" 1900-1909 Birth


CUDMORE 
CULHANE 
CUSSON 
CUTHBERTSON 

CUDMORE b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1901-07-12 published
CUDMORE Baby Boy page 5
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUDMORE - All Categories in OGSPI

CULHANE b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
CULHANE Joseph Thomas Sylvester born 11 Jun baptised 21 Jun 1908
son of CULHANE Patrick and PLAUNT Rose Ellen
godparents BELLIVEAU Onesime and PLANTE Mary Jane
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 64
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CULHANE - All Categories in OGSPI

CUSSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1906 baptism
LEGAULT Joseph Adelard Domina born 2 Jun baptised 3 Jun 1906
son of LEGAULT Adelard and DÉNOMMÉ Melina
godparents CUSSON Domina and MALETTE Malvina
source: Saint Hilarion register
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUSSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
NADON Marie Jeanne Berthe born 22 Jun baptised 5 Jul 1908
dtr of NADON Joseph and CUSSON Dolosa
godparents BOISSONNEAULT Ernest and NADON Hélène his wife
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 66
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUSSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
BELLEHUMEUR Marie Juliette born 1 Nov baptised 1 Nov 1908
dtr of BELLEHUMEUR Albert and GRATTON Emma
godparents CUSSON Ferdinand and GRATTON Maria
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 79
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUSSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
CUSSON Denis Mathias Hector born 27 Feb baptised 28 Feb 1909
son of CUSSON Ferdinand and GRATTON Maria
godparents BELLEHUMEUR Albert and GRATTON Emma
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 90
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUSSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
CHALUT Joseph Ulric Hemel born 1 Mar baptised 7 Mar 1909
son of CHALUT Noe and RANGER Exilda
godparents NADON J. A. and CUSSON Dolosa
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 91
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUSSON - All Categories in OGSPI

CUTHBERTSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1907 baptism
CUTHBERTSON Emma Elizabeth born Kerns Township Jun 18 1907
dtr of CUTHBERTSON Thomas and VINBERG Mary
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUTHBERTSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.temiskaming_speaker 1906-06-29 published
CUTHBERTSON Mr and Mrs a daughter born 18 Jun 1906 at Kearns
newspaper indexing by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  C... Names     CU... Names     Welcome Home

CUTHBERTSON - All Categories in OGSPI